Pregled prijava – dječja utrka

Ime/Name Prezime/Surname Datum rođenja/Birth Date Vrtić/Kindergarden Škola/School Razred / Class
Ana Potlaček OŠ Ivo Andrić, Zagreb 5.
Tena Sakač OŠ Jordanovac 3
Lovro Sakač Mali princ
Nika Vutmej OŠ Retkovec 1.
Vida Penavić OŠ Petar Zrinski, Zagreb 1.
Neva Penavić OŠ Petar Zrinski 5.b
Marija Marijanović Vrtić
Tamara Marijanović Vrtić
Toni Đurđević DV Vrapče, Zagreb
BRUNO MARTINOVIĆ OŠ BUKOVAC 3 A
SARAH MARTINOVIĆ DV BUKOVAC
PETRA KRAJNIK OŠ MARIJA BISTRICA 5.
IVAN MAJSTOROVIĆ OŠ EUGENA KUMIČIĆA, VELIKA GORICA 3.
adrian kutija DV radost
ANTEA PAVLIČEVIĆ - ILIJE JAKOVLJEVIĆA 1
ANETA PAVLIČEVIĆ - - -
Petar Jurišić DV Travno, Zagreb
Ivano Gregurek Potočnica
Magdalena Pavlović
Pavo Jurić O.Š. \"Vladimir Nazor\" Križevci 3.
Vita Jurić O.Š. \"Vladimir Nazor\" Križevci 4.
Mila Jurić Dječiji vrtić \"Zraka sunca\" Križevci
Andrej Padmosoekarto OŠ Pavleka Miškine 3 razred
Leona Jurkovic Vrbani III
Jana Jurkovic Oš Alojzije Stepinca 2
Marta Novoselac Dv Sopot
Karla Novoselac OŠ Otok 2. Razred
Magdalena Horvat OŠ Markuševec 4.
Eva Oštarčević Suncev Sjaj Nazaret
Mia Oštarčević Pavleka Miškine 1
Lara Franjković OŠ Augusta Harambašića Zagreb 4a
Bruna Franjković OŠ Augusta Harambašića Zagreb 5a
Sven Franjković OŠ Augusta Harambašića Zagreb 5a
Kristina Vanovac \"Sveta Obitelj\"-Sarajevo
Noa Ištvanić Ne Da 3
Lea Ištvanić Ne Da 2
Eduard Tošić
Mona Vlašić
Gita Vlašić
Ema Josipović OŠ Ivo Andrić 3.
Karlo Josipović OŠ Ivo Andrić 5.
Šimun Benko DV Vrapče Zagreb
Juraj Benko OŠ Dragutina Tadijanovića Zagreb 1.
Mihovil Benko OŠ Dragutina Tadijanovića 2.
Dunja Sever OŠ Dubrava 10342 4
Leona Brežni OŠ Prečko II a
Petar Kucelj Dječji vrtić Trešnjevka
Ava Adora Zubak Matije Gupca Knezija 3c
Marta Skorić O.š. Vladimir Nazor 5
David Žmauc A.G.Matoš 1.
Vito Pešut OŠ Antun G Matoš 6
Lukas Remenar Dv Maksimir
Lovro Petrinić OŠ Kajzerica treći
Nina Vitorac Travno
Fran Đurić A.G.Matoš 1
Hrvoje Boroje OŠ Trnsko 4.
Petra Boroje OŠ Trnsko 2.
Robert Raić OŠ Rudeš 2.
Matea Raić DV Grigor Vitez
Marin Zeljko Utrina
Hana Ožanić Oš dr. Ivan Merz 4a
Iva Lukač Osnovna škola Jordanovac 3
Marin Pongrac DV Različak
Frane Milković DV Radost
MARK UREM d.v. MEDVEŠČAK, Zagreb
Sara Divić DV Maksimir
Tin Brčić Vrtic
Josip Gornik OŠ Davorina Trstenjaka 4b
Jakov Gornik OŠ Davorina Trstenjaka 1c
Jakov Brajković Dv Vladimir Nazor
Thomas Cadieux Montesorri skola Drugi
Lucija Troha vrtić
Patrik Šmejkal oš Bukovac 5A
Filip Kuhar OŠ Alojzija Stepinca 3 B
Tin Herceg DV Bukovac
Borna Herceg OŠ Bukovac 3
Božo Bajan OŠ Mate Lovraka 3.
Iskra Bajan predškola
Gita Bajan
Vito Mlinaric Potočnica
Laura Hacic DV SOPOT
Lorena Opacak OŠ Kajzerica 1
Nora Opacak Sopot
Karlo Brebrić OŠ Alojzija Stepinca Zagreb 6b
Marta Brebrić OŠ Alojzija Stepinca Zagreb 3a
KARLO KUZMANIĆ DRAGUTINA KUŠLANA 2C
Frane Ljubičić OŠ Matije Gupca 3.
Vito Ljubičić OŠ Matije gupca 3.
Luka Marjanovic Kavanagh DV Tatjane Marinic
Slaven Kezic Zirafa
Julia Kezic Zirafa
MAŠA SVRTAN OŠ Augusta Cesarca 2. razred
Viktor Takac Vladimir Nazor Rapska
Kira Dragičević Šumska Jagoda
Kiara Vulas Trnsko
marko brčić oš Ivo Andrić 1
Dunja Bosak Dječji vrtić Srednjaci
Paula Štefanović 3
Lovro Vuksanić OŠ Cvjetno naslje 3B
Niko Vuksanić DV Vrbik-cvjetno
Luka Delibašić OŠ Mladost, Zagreb 1a
Mislav Kopajtic Zvončić
Magda Kvesic djecji vrtic Jarun
Petar Dean OŠ Samobor 1
Andrija Dean OŠ Samobor 4
Niko Perasovic Oš dragutina tadijanovica 5b
JOSIP BARBARIĆ JABUKA
LUCIJA LUKACIC N/A O.S. Ivana Meštrovića 1.d
Iva Lukacic N/A O.S. Ivana Meštrovića 3.a
Juraj Sarjanović OŠ Alojzija Stepinca 2.
Fabijan Sarjanović DV Kustošija - Vrbani III
Patrik Ljubej OŠ Marija Jurić Zagorka Zagreb 3
Dea Aurora Ljubej Dječji vrtić Jabuka, Zagreb
Mara Žilić OŠ Ivan Filipović 2
Tia Grljač Klanjčić Osnovna škola Malešnica 2.c
Ema Horvat OŠ August Šenoa 4d
Una Horvat OŠ August Šenoa 2d
Mia Pavičić Josipa Kozarca 2 b
Marko Pavičić Josipa Kozarca 3 b
Jura Ivić OŠ Pavleka Miškine, Zagreb 5a
Sven Ivić OŠ Pavleka Miškine, Zagreb 3d
Ivan Čičak
Bartol Vajdić Oš Medvedgrad 7
Olga Pelin OŠ Zvonimir Frank, Kutina 3.
Lara Bakiš Medo Brundo
Ruta Verović Julija Klovića 1. B
Viktor Kucelj Osnovna škola Tin Ujević 1b
Ira Basrak Osnovna škola Alojzija Stepinca 2a
Matija Filipčić Pavleka Miškine 1
Kristijan Bertek \"Buba Biba\" Dugo Selo
FRAN BLAŽEVIĆ
Vida Pavlović Vrtić
Magdalena Pavlović 1
Erik Vončina OŠ Horvati 5b
Elen Vončina OŠ Horvati 3b
Ramona Klara Koruga DV Iskrica
Marko Laštro O.Š. Vladimir Nazor
Marko Laštro Vladimir Nazor 1
Gabriela Pehak OŠ BUKOVAC 1A
Vida Popovic Bilan 4
Janko Dabčević EN-TEN-TINI
Nika Dabčević O.Š. Jelkovec 1
ERIN REŠKOVIĆ vrtić \"Mali princ\"
Luna Ramić Osnovna škola Antun Gustav Matoš 5
Filip Berislavic Os a.g.matos 4a
Fran Kramaric O.s.A.Harambasica 2
Lea Gjergjizi DISZ Fratrovac 36
mihael lukinac oš medvedgrad 5.
Kaan Yelen international german school 5
Fran Marinkovic Tatjane Marinić
Tara Kaiser O.Š. Ivana Gorana Kovačića, Zagreb 3B
Karlo Kaiser O.Š. Ivana Gorana Kovačića 1B
Josip Tihava DV Nikola zrinski
Ani Ivančić OŠ. Sesvete 8d
Roko Popović OŠ Ivan Meštrović 2A
Karla Popović DV Jarun
Mia Tabaković Dječji vrtić Medveščak
Eva Kršić dv. Markuševec - -
Hana Oppitz Ivana Filipovića 5.
Dorian Dolić OŠ Donja Stubica 5.
Tia Dolić OŠ Donja Stubica 2.
Fran Pavlinić Osnovna Škola Pavleka MIškine, Zagreb 1.
Gabrijela Biočić OŠ Rudeš 2
Viktorija Biočić DV Grigor Vitez
Kristijan Biočić DV Grigor Vitez
Benjamin Biočić DV Grigor Vitez
Marko Malus OŠ Josipa Zorića 1.
Lovro Malus DV Dugo Selo
Katja Župan DV Zvončić
Victoria Manda Cvetković DV Zvončić
Špela Župan OŠ Voltino 1
Gita Šandl
Tena Šandl
Jakov Ćosić Strossmayer 3b
Rita Ćosić Strossmayer 1a
Adrian Lah Ožanić Matka Laginje, Zagreb 4b
Ana Moric OS Brestje 5
Marta Špoljarić DV Srednjaci
Petra Špoljarić DV Srednjaci
Ante Kordej OŠ Gaj Zaprešić 2.
Jura Kordej OŠ Gaj Zaprešić 4.
Dorijan Kramaric OS.A.B.S 8
Lovro Kramaric OS.A.B.S 4
FILIP PERKOVIĆ dv Vrbik
Marija Sekušak D.V. Dobri
Ana Sekušak D.V. Dobri
Laura Tomljenović DV Ivana Brlić-Mažuranić, Slavonski Brod
Roko Furcic DV Malesnics
Karmen Furcic DV Malesnica
Katija Furcic OS Malesnica 2
Helena Furcic OS Malesnica 4
Tonka Ružić OŠ Gračani 4b