Pregled prijava – dječja utrka

Ime/Name Prezime/Surname Datum rođenja/Birth Date Vrtić/Kindergarden Škola/School Razred / Class
Rania Demirović 24.11.2009 OŠ Savski Gaj 3.
Jakov Brajković 10.12.2013 DV Vladimira Nazora
Neža Mori 21.06.2009 OŠ Mežica 3
Regina Mori 10.09.2012 Mežica
Noemy Maly Grgurević 01.05.2014 Vrbani 3 / /
Gabriela Radanović 30.09.2013 Cvrčak
Juraj Pavković 21.11.2007 OŠ Ivana Filipovića 4.A
Antun Pavković 11.08.2012 Mali princ
Lucija Kalić 01.05.2009 OŠ Mladost 2 a
Vlado Kalić 26.06.2012 DV Utrine
IVAN MAJSTOROVIĆ 19.05.2008 OŠ Eugena Kumičića 4.
Marta Novoselac 29.11.2011 OŠ Otok 1.
Karla Novoselac 31.12.2009 OŠ Otok Sloboština 3.D
Jana Jurković 18.01.2010 OŠ Alojzije Stepinca 2a
Leona Jurković 23.08.2011 Kustošija Vrbani III
Paula Sabljak 17.11.2012 DV Harfa
Patrik Ljubej 12.02.2009 OŠ \"Marije Jurić Zagorke\" Zagreb 3D
Dea Aurora Ljubej 17.06.2013 DV \"Jabuka\" Zagreb
Patrik Rakovac 23.06.2008 OŠ Petar Zrinski Zagreb 4
Tarja Rakovac 12.05.2011 OŠ Petar Zrinski Zagreb 1
Maja Horvat 12.08.2008 oš Medvedgrad 5
Tena Sakač 04.05.2018 OŠ Jordanovac 4
Lovro Sakač 15.09.2011 OŠ Jordanovac 1
Dorian Šmitran 09.05.2013 Radost, Dubrava
Leona Brežni 05.09.2009 OŠ Prečko II
Marija Marijanović 18.06.2010 Lonjica 1.
Tamara Marijanović 18.06.2010 Lonjica 1.
viktor kucelj 21.01.2011 oš Tin Ujevic 1
Petar Jurišić 30.06.2014 Dv. Travno
Nela Šafranko 10.02.2012 Oš Novo Čiče 1
Luka Živković 29.07.2011 OŠ SSK 1.
Ana Bertić 02.01.2008 OŠ Miroslava Krleže 4A
Anđela Sliško 26.07.2008 OŠ Rapska 4
Laura Prosoli 15.06.2012 Dj.vrtic Harfa
Nika Mišić 11.11.2009 OŠ Cvjetno 3.
Iva Maria Hvalec 09.10.2014 Latica, Osijek
petar kucelj 08.06.2012 Dv Tresnjevka
Petra Šekoranja 27.09.2014 Sopot
Lana Krizmanic 18.09.2010 Vrbani 1
Ivano Hvalec 08.10.2011 O.Š. Ivan Filipović, Osijek 1
Fran Đurić 20.11.2010 A.G.Matoš 1
Lovro Hrnjak 22.01.2015 Krijesnice
Kiara Vulas 26.11.2012 Trnsko
Matej Vidović 05.07.2006 ---- OŠ Zagrb 7
Lili Štrobilius 05.02.2010 Tituša Brezovačkog, zagreb 3.e
JOSIP BARBARIĆ 19.12.2013 vrtić - -
SOFIJA IVANOV 11.01.2011 o.š. Gornje Vrapče 1.b
Lucija Troha 31.07.2011 Vrbovec
Stjepan Odeljan 29.06.2010 Oš špansko oranice 1.
Dora Odeljan 30.01.2006 Oš Špansko Oranice 6.
Ivan Zrinušić 28.09.2010 OŠ Trsat Rijeka 2.
Ela Vrbat 29.06.2009 O.Š.Sv.Klara 2.C
Mia Vrbat 27.08.2012 O.Š. Sv.Klara 1.
Borna Večerić 15.05.2018 Kozarčeva, Varaždin
Mia Ljevar 10.07.2014 Dv Sopot
Andrej Padmosoekarto 12.04.2008 OŠ Pavleka Miškine 4
Marta Mesec 09.05.2012 Matija Gubec pod.Rudes
Paola Brčić 27.10.2007 OŠ Tituša Brezovačkog 4
JAN PETROVIĆ 25.02.2014 Zagreb
Dino Mrkaj 03.09.2014
KARLA NOVOSELAC 31.12.2009 OŠ Otok 3.D
Marta Novoselac 29.11.2011 OŠ Otok 1.
Erik Szilagyi 17.12.2008 OS Medvedgrad 4
Josip Makar 17.08.2012 Sv Franjo
Tia Grljač-Klanjčić 21.05.2009 Oš Malešnica 3
Tina Krmpotić 23.05.2006 OŠ Ive Andrića 6.b
Eva Azapović 13.03.2012 OŠ \"ANTUN MIHANOVIĆ\" Slavonski Brod 1.
Filip Kuhar 01.01.2009 OŠ Alojzija Stepinca 4B
Margita Balaž 14.01.2014 DV Vjeverica
Tonka Tounec 04.11.2011 OŠ Jure Kaštelana 1
Tena Sakač 04.05.2008 OŠ Jordanovac 4
Lovro Sakač 15.09.2011 OŠ Jordanovac 1
Mia Kudus 25.06.2011
Nina Kudus 25.06.2011
Laura Dodig 26.11.2013
Mihael Malić 18.10.2012 DV Tatjane Marinić
Lea Malić 09.04.2015 DV Tatjane Marinić
Tara Stipanić 21.04.2009 Matija Gubec 4
Lukas Sattler 08.10.2012 Medvescak Suncokreti
Leia Ana 27.04.2018 Osnovna skola alojzija stepinca 7
Maro Čupić Karoglan 06.06.2013
Vito Geršak 05.03.2012 Petar Pan
Zora Kulstrunk 22.09.2018 Ivan Merz 3
Vladimir Ribić 10.12.2013 Dječji vrtić Vladimira Nazora (Bijeli jelen)
Tara Kaiser 31.05.2008 O.š. Ivana Gorana Kovačića 4
Karlo Kaiser 11.01.2011 O.Š. Ivana Gorana Kovačića 2.
Ema Andrianou 14.11.2007 Osnovna škola Izidora Kršnjavog
Nora Andrianou 30.04.2006 Osnovna škola Izidora Kršnjavog
Tara Stipanić 21.04.2009 Osnovna škola Matija Gubec 3.
KARLO KUZMANIĆ 07.07.2009 OŠ. DRAGUTINA KUŠLANA 3C
Roko Vukić 10.04.2010 OŠ Jordanovac 2D
Ani Marie Vukić 30.09.2014 DV Mali Princ
Marko Laštro 11.10.2010 Vladimir Nazor 2
Martin Turčić 24.06.2015 D.V.Kolibri
Dorotea Bradić 10.03.2013 DV Koraci, Velika Gorica
Karlo Merćep 31.07.2018 Škola 4
Karlo Merćep 31.07.2008
Helena Merćep 17.07.2014
Sara Divić 01.06.2011 O.Š. A.G.Matoš 1
Teo Holer 19.09.2018 Osnovna škola Krapinske Toplice 2.a
Gea Čanadi 09.02.2014 Srednjaci
Larisa Čanadi 09.02.2014 Srednjaci
Petar Jurišić 30.06.2014 DV Travno
Dunja Bosak 30.01.2013 Dječji vrtić Srednjaci
Eva Sommer 07.07.2012 DV Harfa
Sven Sommer 24.01.2014 DV Harfa
Sofija Šimić 16.07.2013 Mali Princ
Fran Šimić 17.12.2015 Mali Princ
Toma Kovač 23.04.2013 HARFA, Špansko
Laura Perišić 21.11.2013 Malešnica
Emilia Perišić 26.08.2015 Malešnica
Pavle Tiška 26.10.2011 OŠ Ivana Gorana Kovačića, Zagreb 1b
Luka Delibašić 13.01.2011 OŠ Mladost, Zagreb 2
Klara Majetić 24.07.2011 OŠ Rudeš 1a
Juraj Delgalo 15.06.2010 Montessori 2.
Vanja Frbežar 25.11.2012 DV Prečko
Amra Kadic 26.12.2018 OS Hrasno Sarajevo 5
Ela Liber 19.01.2013 Leptir Predskolska
Gea Poljak 27.10.2014
Bartol Kahrić 26.01.2011 Antun Gustav matoš 2
LANA ŠKRTIĆ 10.05.2010 OŠ DUBOVAC 2. C
LOVRO ŠKRTIĆ 19.04.2014 DV DUBOVAC, Karlovac
Vigo Šušnjić 19.09.2013 DV Žirek
Nika Dabčević 09.08.2010 O Š JELKOVEC 2
Janko Dabčević 10.09.2012 EN TEN TINI
Tena Dabčević 25.08.2013 EN TEN TINI
Janko Dabčević 10.09.2012 EN TEN TINI
Nevia Fotak 02.10.2008 Druga osnovna škola Čakovec 4.
Lucija Čoti 28.11.2008 Alojzije Stepinac 4.b
Lucija Marjanović 23.08.2010 OŠ Otok 2
Maša Svrtan 16.08.2009 OŠ Augusta Cesarca 3. razred
Mara Kontrec 07.07.2013
Silvija Maričić 07.10.2005 OŠ IGK 7
Mislav Maričić 20.07.2018 OŠ IGK 4
Nikola Maričić 09.11.2010 OŠ IGK 2
Matej Marjanović 08.04.2014 Vrtić Siget Aleja Pomoraca
David Žmauc 06.01.2011 A. G. Matoš 2.
Marin Pongrac 26.12.2011 OŠ Rapska 1
Marta Mesec 09.05.2012 Matija Gubec
Danijela Kljajić 27.01.2007 Os Stoja 6
Luka Kljajic 13.08.2008 Os Stoja 4
Bela Steinocher 14.04.2010 OS Horvati Treći
Martin Steinocher 26.01.2014 DV Matije Gupca
Tymofii Avramenko 19.12.2008 Elementary school 22, Mykolajiv, Ukrajina 4
Tin Buljan Mršić 22.11.2022 Tresnjevka
Kiara Stanivuk 24.03.2010 Oš Ksavera Šandora Đalskog 2.
Olga Pelin 16.05.2008 OŠ Zvonimir Frank, Kutina 4
Marko Laštro 11.10.2010 O.Š. Vlqdimir Nazor 2
Marko Štefanac 30.03.2011 OŠ August Šenoa 2. razred
Luna Ramić 15.02.2007 OŠ Antun Gustav Matoš 6
Paula Štefanović 17.12.2008 Osnovna škola Ante Kovačić 4
Josip Zovko 01.01.2014 DV Šegrt Hlapić
Jelena Zovko 01.01.2008 OŠ Luka Sesvete 4
Ivano Gregurek 14.09.2012 Potočnica
Mateo Mlinaric 13.05.2016 Potocnica
Vito Mlinaric 30.01.2013 Potocnica